Image thumbnail 0
Image thumbnail 1
Image thumbnail 2
Image thumbnail 3
Image thumbnail 4
Image thumbnail 5

Email

PAN FC29N-24-10AS QuickNet™ SFQ MPO

Manufacturer: Panduit | Catalog # FC29N-24-10AS | North Coast Part # 1886786

$1,241.24/ea
ea
Adding...
Log in or register to view your price, purchase history, and more!
0 available

For Delivery

Out of stock, call for availability
OS1/OS2 24-fiber total, standard loss, LC duplex adapter (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), standard method A

Technical Information

Applications
For Data Center Cabling Standard Cross Connects in Main, Horizontal and Equipment Distribution Areas
Blade Dimensions
4.3 in W x 1.4 in D x 4.9 in H
Connection Type
LC Duplex, MPO Male
Fiber Type
OS2 9/125 m
Material
Zirconia Ceramic
Number of Fibers
24
Temperature Rating
0 - 70 C
Type
Second Generation

Packaging

Pkg Qty
1

Manufacturer Information

Family Brand Name
Panduit
Sub Brand
Opticom, QuickNet

General Product Info

Color
Blue
GTiN
00074983951338
Product UPC
07498395133

Dimensions

Depth
4.2 Inch
Height
1.4 Inch
Width
3.5 in

Certifications and Compliance

Country of Origin
CN,CR,RO